Turkmenistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Charjew

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Charjew. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Charjew with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 604376
BustAfghanistan 841522
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 635395
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 643400
FarahAfghanistan 758471
GardizAfghanistan 790491
GhazniAfghanistan 753468
HeratAfghanistan 555345
JabulsarajAfghanistan 666414
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 801498
KabulAfghanistan 710441
KandaharAfghanistan 868539
KhostAfghanistan 855531
KunduzAfghanistan 538335
MaimanaAfghanistan 365227
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 412256
North SalangAfghanistan 637396
Qalai NawAfghanistan 456283
SheberghanAfghanistan 327203
TrinkotAfghanistan 747465
ZaranjAfghanistan 913567
ShkoderAlbania 3,6952,296
TiranaAlbania 3,6902,293
VloreAlbania 3,7342,320
AdrarAlgeria 5,9243,681
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,2063,235
AlgiersAlgeria 5,2023,233
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,8192,995
BatnaAlgeria 4,9883,100
BecharAlgeria 5,9063,670
BejaiaAlgeria 5,0523,139
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,9713,710
BiskraAlgeria 5,0783,155
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,3223,307
ChlefAlgeria 5,3823,344
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,9413,070
DjanetAlgeria 5,2983,292
DjelfaAlgeria 5,2913,288
El GoleaAlgeria 5,5223,431
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,0483,137
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,3513,325
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,1873,224
In AmenasAlgeria 5,0723,152
In SalahAlgeria 5,7303,561
MilianaAlgeria 5,3043,296
OranAlgeria 5,5673,460
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,9893,721
SkikdaAlgeria 4,8933,041
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,7333,562
TebessaAlgeria 4,8513,015
TimimounAlgeria 5,8103,611
TindoufAlgeria 6,6114,108
TouggourtAlgeria 5,1273,186
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,0668,741
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,1882,602
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,1223,183
HuamboAngola 7,6054,726
LuandaAngola 7,4404,623
LuenaAngola 7,2414,499
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,0565,006
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,4689,612
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,3069,512
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,3209,520
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,6809,122
ByrdAntarctica 15,4629,608
DavisAntarctica 12,0307,476
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,4369,592
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,5439,037
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,9179,270
AzulArgentina 15,1279,400
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,3959,567
BarilocheArgentina 16,20510,070
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,9249,274
CeresArgentina 14,9969,319
ChamicalArgentina 15,3939,565
ChepesArgentina 15,4679,611
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,9989,941
ConcordiaArgentina 14,7309,154
CórdobaArgentina 15,2619,483
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,2629,484
CorrientesArgentina 14,5959,069
EsquelArgentina 16,24010,092
EzeizaArgentina 14,9389,283
FormosaArgentina 14,4808,998
General PicoArgentina 15,4149,578
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,8639,236
JuninArgentina 15,1279,400
La PlataArgentina 14,8919,254
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,8749,243
La RiojaArgentina 15,3909,563
LaboulayeArgentina 15,3169,518
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,37510,175
Las LomitasArgentina 14,5979,071
Malarg EArgentina 15,9009,881
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,0099,948
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,9899,314
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,1499,414
MendozaArgentina 15,7319,775
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,7239,770
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,6479,102
NeuquenArgentina 15,8969,878
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,1629,422
OranArgentina 14,8289,214
ParanaArgentina 14,9649,299
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,5759,057
PehuajoArgentina 15,2659,486
PergaminoArgentina 15,0699,364
PigeArgentina 15,3729,553
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,2499,476
PosadasArgentina 14,3498,917
PresidenciaArgentina 14,7089,140
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,8189,829
Punta IndioArgentina 14,8579,233
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,0269,337
ReconquistaArgentina 14,7679,176
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,3469,536
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,15710,040
RivadaviaArgentina 14,7669,176
RosarioArgentina 15,0439,348
SaltaArgentina 15,0299,339
San AntonioArgentina 15,7009,756
San LuisArgentina 15,5339,652
San RafaelArgentina 15,7639,796
Santa RosaArgentina 15,4919,626
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,0899,376
SarmientoArgentina 16,12110,018
TrelewArgentina 15,7769,803
TucumanArgentina 15,1169,393
UshuaiaArgentina 16,0679,984
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,3709,551
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,1469,412
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,4719,614
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,6341,016
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,5435,930
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,2626,998
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9486,182
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,1026,277
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,9936,210
AmberleyAustralia 11,8277,349
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,4617,122
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,8457,360
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7895,462
CairnsAustralia 10,5276,542
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,0557,491
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8125,476
CedunaAustralia 10,7206,661
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,2366,982
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,3776,448
Cobar MoAustralia 11,5507,177
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,1096,282
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0337,477
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3806,450
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,4925,898
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0035,595
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6534,134
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,8067,336
East SaleAustralia 12,0857,510
Esperance (po)Australia 10,0846,266
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0856,267
EssendonAustralia 11,9027,396
ForrestAustralia 10,2396,363
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,2517,613
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2205,729
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,7926,085
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2085,722
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,4107,712
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,4017,706
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,6856,640
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8036,092
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,3097,649
LavertonAustralia 11,9007,395
LearmonthAustralia 8,6055,347
LongreachAustralia 10,8736,756
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,8736,756
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,5817,818
Low HeadAustralia 12,2487,611
Mackay MoAustralia 11,1086,902
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,7578,549
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8815,519
MeekatharraAustralia 9,2655,758
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,8937,390
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,9127,402
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,4647,124
Mount GambierAustralia 11,6157,218
Mount IsaAustralia 10,2986,399
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1558,174
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,2046,341
Nowra RanAustralia 12,1317,538
NuriootpaAustralia 11,2626,998
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6195,356
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4916,519
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5695,946
Port HedlandAustralia 8,7415,431
RichmondAustralia 12,0637,496
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,3647,062
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,1157,528
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,1127,527
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,8096,096
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,8086,095
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,7866,081
TibooburraAustralia 11,1226,911
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,7786,698
WaggaAustralia 11,9167,405
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6614,139
WilliamtownAustralia 12,0927,514
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,8356,733
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3755,826
WoomeraAustralia 10,8656,752
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0235,607
GrazAustria 3,9462,452
InnsbruckAustria 4,2512,641
KlagenfurtAustria 4,0352,508
LinzAustria 4,0292,504
SalzburgAustria 4,1212,561
ViennaAustria 3,8692,404
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,1422,574
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,446899
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,277793
GancaAzerbaijan 1,479919
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,362846
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,474916
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,9643,085
LerwickUk 4,9653,085
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,354842
QubaAzerbaijan 1,304810
SakiAzerbaijan 1,415879
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,258782
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,288800
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,274792
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,446899
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,325824
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,413878
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,462908
Horta, FaialAzores 7,6004,723
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,4294,616
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,7224,798
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,8167,343
MuharraqBahrain 1,8671,160
ChittagongBangladesh 3,2562,023
DhakaBangladesh 3,0601,902
CharnocksBarbados 11,7517,302
BrestBelarus 3,3722,095
GomelBelarus 2,8981,801
GrodnoBelarus 3,3792,100
MinskBelarus 3,1601,964
MogilevBelarus 3,0081,869
VitebskBelarus 3,0501,895
BrusselsBelgium 4,7062,924
D’UccleBelgium 4,7062,924
OstendeBelgium 4,7982,982
Belize CityBelize 13,0748,125
BeninBenin 7,0974,410
BohiconBenin 7,0644,390
CotonouBenin 7,0974,410
KandiBenin 6,7104,169
NatitingouBenin 6,8984,287
ParakouBenin 6,8624,264
SaveBenin 6,9684,330
BermudaBermuda 10,4466,491
La PazBolivia 14,7299,153
Santa CruzBolivia 14,3928,943
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,7532,332
FrancistownBotswana 7,6854,776
MaunBotswana 7,7854,838
TshaneBotswana 8,2485,126
AimoresBrazil 12,5997,829
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,9077,399
AltamiraBrazil 12,4397,730
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,1848,193
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,0988,139
ApodiBrazil 11,3877,076
AracajuBrazil 11,6857,261
AracuaiBrazil 12,5157,777
AragarcasBrazil 13,3298,283
AraxaBrazil 13,1088,146
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,5167,156
BageBrazil 14,4008,948
BambuiBrazil 13,0548,112
BarbacenaBrazil 12,9428,042
BarbalhaBrazil 11,6327,228
BarcelosBrazil 13,1448,168
BarraBrazil 12,2247,596
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,0187,468
BarreirasBrazil 12,4557,740
BelémBrazil 11,9997,456
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,8738,000
BelterraBrazil 12,6267,846
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,1707,563
Bom JesusBrazil 13,9488,667
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,3937,701
BrasiliaBrazil 12,9508,047
BrevesBrazil 12,1857,572
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,6887,885
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,9018,017
CabroboBrazil 11,7187,281
CaceresBrazil 13,8078,580
CaetiteBrazil 12,3777,691
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,3307,041
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,8268,592
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,8518,607
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,1898,196
Campos SalesBrazil 11,7037,272
CanavieirasBrazil 12,1687,561
CaparaoBrazil 12,7337,912
CapinopolisBrazil 13,2798,252
CaratingaBrazil 12,7127,899
CaravelasBrazil 12,3307,662
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,4977,766
CarolinaBrazil 12,3357,665
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,6918,507
CataguasesBrazil 12,8597,991
CatalaoBrazil 13,1088,145
CatanduvaBrazil 13,3818,315
CaxiasBrazil 11,8097,338
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,0408,725
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,1816,948
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,9178,027
ChapecoBrazil 14,0488,730
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,4458,355
CipoBrazil 11,8237,347
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,5547,801
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,7737,937
CordeiroBrazil 12,8717,998
CorrentinaBrazil 12,5237,782
CorumbaBrazil 13,9898,693
CoximBrazil 13,7168,523
CrateusBrazil 11,6007,208
CuiabaBrazil 13,6408,476
CuritibaBrazil 13,6658,491
DiamantinaBrazil 12,7377,915
DiamantinoBrazil 13,5918,446
DouradosBrazil 13,9538,671
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,0318,097
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,2248,839
EspinosaBrazil 12,4557,740
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,7966,709
FloraniaBrazil 11,3347,043
FlorestaBrazil 11,6577,244
FlorianoBrazil 11,9147,403
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,7298,532
FormosaBrazil 12,8828,005
FortalezaBrazil 11,3247,037
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,1298,780
FrancaBrazil 13,2138,211
GaranhunsBrazil 11,5007,146
GoianiaBrazil 13,1228,154
GoiasBrazil 13,1498,171
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,6327,850
GrajauBrazil 12,1407,544
GuairaBrazil 14,0158,709
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,3947,081
GuaratingaBrazil 12,2907,637
IbiriteBrazil 12,8888,009
IguatuBrazil 11,5667,187
IlheusBrazil 12,1217,532
ImperatrizBrazil 12,2117,588
IndaialBrazil 13,7468,542
IpameriBrazil 13,0968,138
IraiBrazil 14,1058,765
IreceBrazil 12,1277,536
ItaberabaBrazil 12,0887,511
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,9508,047
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8337,974
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,6477,859
ItaperunaBrazil 12,7777,940
ItapevaBrazil 13,5458,417
ItirucuBrazil 12,1017,520
ItuacuBrazil 12,2487,611
IvinhemaBrazil 13,8828,626
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,5918,445
JacobinaBrazil 11,9987,456
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,3237,036
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,2346,981
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,9238,030
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,9388,040
LavrasBrazil 13,0468,107
LencoisBrazil 12,1717,563
LinharesBrazil 12,5087,772
LondrinaBrazil 13,7098,519
MacapaBrazil 12,1067,523
MacauBrazil 11,2496,990
MaceioBrazil 11,4837,136
MachadoBrazil 13,1528,173
ManausBrazil 13,0798,127
MarabaBrazil 12,3387,667
MaringaBrazil 13,7778,561
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,5087,772
Monte AzulBrazil 12,4577,741
Monte SantoBrazil 11,8467,361
MonteiroBrazil 11,4787,133
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,6617,867
Morada NovaBrazil 11,3977,082
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,0657,497
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,9018,017
ObidosBrazil 12,6197,842
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,5547,180
ParacatuBrazil 12,9528,048
ParanaBrazil 12,7267,908
ParanaguaBrazil 13,6068,455
ParanaibaBrazil 13,4838,379
ParintinsBrazil 12,7737,937
ParnaibaBrazil 11,5497,176
Passo FundoBrazil 14,0938,757
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,0118,085
PaulistanaBrazil 11,8467,361
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,6827,259
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,3917,700
PeixeBrazil 12,7527,924
PetrolinaBrazil 11,8767,380
PicosBrazil 11,8037,334
PiraiBrazil 13,0398,103
PirenopolisBrazil 13,0448,106
PompeuBrazil 12,9198,028
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,0488,729
Porto De MozBrazil 12,3347,665
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,8668,616
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,8208,588
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,0878,754
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,6667,871
PosseBrazil 12,7047,894
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,4847,136
RecifeBrazil 11,3047,025
RemansoBrazil 12,0337,477
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,2258,840
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,9948,074
Rio NegroBrazil 13,7508,544
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,3478,294
SalvadorBrazil 11,9547,428
Santa MariaBrazil 14,2818,875
SantaremBrazil 12,5907,823
SantosBrazil 13,3258,280
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,3438,291
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,6707,873
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,4997,146
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,8838,627
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,3248,901
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,1028,142
Sao LuisBrazil 11,7247,286
Sao MateusBrazil 12,4447,733
São PauloBrazil 13,3248,280
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,2818,253
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,2328,844
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,9257,410
SerrinhaBrazil 11,8997,394
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,8717,998
SobralBrazil 11,4697,127
SoureBrazil 11,9527,427
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,3367,666
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,4448,976
SurubimBrazil 11,3587,058
TaguatingaBrazil 12,5957,827
TarauacaBrazil 14,3248,901
TauaBrazil 11,6367,231
TefeBrazil 13,4718,371
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,5327,787
TeresinaBrazil 11,7787,319
TiriosBrazil 12,3407,668
TorresBrazil 13,9258,653
TracuateuaBrazil 11,8437,359
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,5958,448
TriunfoBrazil 11,5687,188
TucuruiBrazil 12,2687,624
TuriacuBrazil 11,7597,307
UaupesBrazil 13,3778,313
UbatubaBrazil 13,1898,196
UberabaBrazil 13,2048,205
VassourasBrazil 13,0058,081
VicosaBrazil 12,8327,974
VitoriaBrazil 12,5897,823
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,2877,635
Ze DocaBrazil 11,9147,403
BurgasBulgaria 3,0411,890
LomBulgaria 3,3702,094
PlevenBulgaria 3,2642,029
PlovdivBulgaria 3,2692,031
SadovoBulgaria 3,2542,022
SandanskiBulgaria 3,4002,113
SofiaBulgaria 3,3732,096
VarnaBulgaria 2,9971,862
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,0064,354
BurundiBurundi 5,8773,652
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,0853,160
SiemreapCambodia 4,8673,024
BatouriCameroon 6,2643,892
DoualaCameroon 6,6674,143
GarouaCameroon 5,9683,709
MamfeCameroon 6,5734,085
MarouaCameroon 5,8153,613
NgaoundereCameroon 6,1033,793
NkoundjaCameroon 6,4604,014
YaoundeCameroon 6,5384,063
YokoCameroon 6,3373,938
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,2006,339
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,1806,326
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9814,960
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,7025,407
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,1783,839
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,7206,040
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,9476,181
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,3145,788
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,1676,318
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,3825,209
Banff, AbCanada 9,9766,200
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,7816,078
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,2885,150
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,0706,257
Bissett, MbCanada 9,7946,086
Blue River, BcCanada 9,8696,133
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,7966,087
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,6305,984
Brandon, MbCanada 9,9896,207
Broadview, SkCanada 9,9776,200
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,3684,579
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,9446,179
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,9375,554
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,5825,954
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,0094,977
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,9836,204
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,9494,940
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,0776,262
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,3694,579
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,3734,582
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,0995,033
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,8484,877
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,9546,185
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,7966,087
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,2395,120
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,1876,330
Chapais, QcCanada 9,3295,797
Charlo, NbCanada 9,1465,683
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,1505,686
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,1455,683
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,0346,235
Chatham, NbCanada 9,1935,713
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,4025,221
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,0835,644
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,5615,320
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,9445,558
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,9274,926
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,2444,501
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,6025,967
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,6776,014
Comox, BcCanada 10,1066,280
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,3765,205
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,1715,078
Coronation, AbCanada 9,8686,132
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,1526,309
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,5455,310
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8626,128
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,4655,882
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,1005,655
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,6195,356
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,4684,641
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,3225,793
Dryden, OnCanada 9,8606,127
Earlton, OnCanada 9,7276,045
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,7376,051
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,6986,026
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,7096,033
Edson, AbCanada 9,7126,035
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,9096,158
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,7835,458
Estevan, SkCanada 10,1086,281
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,6916,022
Eureka, NtCanada 6,6394,125
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,4885,896
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,1245,670
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,3595,816
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1125,662
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,0376,237
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7935,464
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,9885,585
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,4085,846
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,1775,703
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,3425,805
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,3425,806
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8314,866
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,4985,281
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,2075,722
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,2146,347
Golden, BcCanada 9,9656,192
Goose, NfCanada 8,4235,234
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,9846,204
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,5315,923
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,3455,807
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,9915,587
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,7465,435
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,3095,785
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,2865,771
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,1606,314
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4215,233
Harrow, OnCanada 10,3826,451
Hay River, NtCanada 8,9045,533
Hope, BcCanada 10,1676,318
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6514,755
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,6025,345
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,9904,965
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,8314,866
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8824,276
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,7466,056
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,0246,229
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,6255,981
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,6275,982
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,1106,282
Kenora, OnCanada 9,9006,152
Kingston, OnCanada 9,9296,170
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,7774,833
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,1285,051
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,3275,175
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,6876,019
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,4845,893
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,8446,117
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,0495,002
Langara, BcCanada 9,5155,913
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4935,899
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,1366,299
London, OnCanada 10,2196,350
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,5374,684
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,2505,748
Lytton, BcCanada 10,0726,259
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,8044,849
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,7066,031
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,1906,332
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4665,261
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,7886,083
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,0926,271
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,1426,302
Moncton, NbCanada 9,2365,739
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,1735,700
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,6776,013
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,6956,025
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,0166,224
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,3815,829
Morden, MbCanada 10,0376,237
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,9606,189
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,2075,100
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,1746,322
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,7495,437
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,8625,507
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3755,204
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,7726,072
North Bay, OnCanada 9,8276,107
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,7866,081
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,7876,082
Peace River, AbCanada 9,4175,852
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,8564,882
Penticton, BcCanada 10,1646,316
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,7906,083
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,9976,212
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,6325,986
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,1506,307
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,8415,494
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,9776,200
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,9626,191
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,7006,028
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6606,003
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5465,932
Princeton, BcCanada 9,8786,138
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,2624,513
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,4735,887
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,7566,062
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,8646,130
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,7526,060
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,9936,210
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9966,211
Resolute, NtCanada 7,2624,513
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,0016,215
Roberval, QcCanada 9,3495,809
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,1905,711
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,1646,316
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,3625,818
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,6415,991
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,6754,770
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,1615,692
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8256,106
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,9866,205
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,5615,320
Scott, SkCanada 9,8216,103
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,9445,558
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,3075,784
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,6125,973
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,8804,897
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,8616,127
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,8116,097
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,5205,916
Smithers, BcCanada 9,5235,917
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,7325,426
Summerside, PeCanada 9,1665,696
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,0426,240
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,0426,241
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,0045,595
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,7944,843
Terrace, BcCanada 9,5485,933
Teslin, YtCanada 8,8785,517
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,5655,944
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,9885,585
Thompson, MbCanada 9,3195,791
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,9316,171
Timmins, OnCanada 9,6766,013
Tofino, BcCanada 10,1696,319
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,0956,273
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,0996,276
Trenton, OnCanada 9,9766,199
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,3755,826
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,0085,598
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,0225,606
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,6035,967
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1766,324
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,7116,035
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,7236,042
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,2356,360
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,2646,378
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,7295,425
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,1486,306
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,9265,547
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,7875,460
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,0476,243
Windsor, OnCanada 10,3596,437
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,9426,178
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,8446,117
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,5045,906
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7225,420
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,8786,138
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,2024,476
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2414,500
SalCape Verde 8,5535,315
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,9493,697
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,1513,201
AbecheChad 5,0293,125
FayaChad 4,8683,025
MoundouChad 5,8113,611
N’DjamenaChad 5,6273,497
AntofagastaChile 15,3729,552
AricaChile 15,0359,343
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,32210,143
ChicoChile 16,32710,146
ChillanChile 16,14810,035
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,24210,093
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,5879,686
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,42910,209
Curico-General FreireChile 16,0209,955
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,1679,425
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,54311,523
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,0699,986
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,7959,815
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,34910,159
ParronChile 15,9459,908
Puerto AysenChile 16,39610,189
Puerto MonttChile 16,37010,172
Punta ArenasChile 16,25210,099
QuinteroChile 15,9579,916
SantiagoChile 15,9169,890
SewellChile 15,9129,888
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,26710,108
ValdiviaChile 16,34410,156
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,24510,095
VallenarChile 15,6639,733
ValparaisoChile 15,9299,898
AltaiChina 2,1871,359
BeijingChina 4,4532,767
ChangchunChina 5,0503,138
ChangduChina 3,1581,962
ChangshaChina 4,6542,892
ChengduChina 3,7682,341
ChongqingChina 4,0472,515
DuianChina 3,0331,885
ErlianChina 4,0132,494
GanzhouChina 4,9703,089
GuangzhouChina 4,9943,103
HaikouChina 4,9203,057
HailarChina 4,5052,800
HamiChina 2,5331,574
HetanChina 1,443897
JiuquanChina 2,9781,851
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,078670
KashiChina 1,066662
KunmingChina 3,9642,463
LanzhouChina 3,5372,198
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,7221,691
NanchangChina 4,9013,046
NanjingChina 4,9803,094
NanningChina 4,5792,846
PingbianChina 4,5422,823
QingdaoChina 4,9293,063
QiqiharChina 4,8483,012
RuoqiangChina 2,1151,314
ShanghaiChina 5,2443,259
ShantouChina 5,2593,268
ShenyangChina 4,9773,093
TaiyuanChina 4,2222,624
TaoyuanChina 5,5533,451
TengchongChina 3,6052,240
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,0611,281
Xi’AnChina 4,0352,507
XichangChina 3,7622,338
YanjiChina 5,4053,359
YichangChina 4,3982,733
YinchuanChina 3,6592,274
YiningChina 1,569975
ZhengzhouChina 4,4212,747
ZhijiangChina 4,4242,749
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,0778,748
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,9998,699
AraucaColombia 13,0588,115
BarranquillaColombia 12,9878,070
Benito SalasColombia 13,7298,532
BogotáColombia 13,4998,388
Camilo DazaColombia 13,1048,143
El CaranoColombia 13,5728,434
Las GaviotasColombia 13,2888,258
MatecanaColombia 13,5958,448
PeralesColombia 13,5908,445
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,9078,021
Rafael NunezColombia 13,0738,124
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,2388,226
Simon BolivarColombia 12,9308,035
VanguardiaColombia 13,5098,395
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,9438,665
YariguiesColombia 13,2718,247
MoroniComoros 6,0293,746
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,6238,465
LimonCosta Rica 13,5618,427
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,6598,488
San JoseCosta Rica 13,6228,465
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,0262,502
DubrovnikCroatia 3,8002,362
SibenikCroatia 3,9562,459
SplitCroatia 3,9182,434
ZagrebCroatia 3,9192,435
CamagueyCuba 12,1897,574
CasablancaCuba 12,2407,606
HavanaCuba 12,2607,619
WillemstadCuraçao 12,4917,762
FamagustaCyprus 2,6561,650
LarnacaCyprus 2,6921,673
LimassolCyprus 2,7491,708
NicosiaCyprus 2,7111,684
BrnoCzech Republic 3,8412,387
ChebCzech Republic 4,1472,577
MosnovCzech Republic 3,7372,322
PragueCzech Republic 4,0132,494
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5043,420
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1623,829
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9054,291
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7704,207
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5774,087
CopenhagenDenmark 4,1452,576
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,9752,470
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,4042,736
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,4232,749
MarstalDenmark 4,2682,652
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,1652,588
OdenseDenmark 4,2742,656
RandersDenmark 4,3052,675
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,0002,486
StudsgårdDenmark 4,3732,717
TønderDenmark 4,3732,718
TylstrupDenmark 4,3162,682
TystofteDenmark 4,2172,621
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,2582,646
VestervigDenmark 4,4122,742
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,6682,279
Melville HallDominica 11,6777,256
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,9457,423
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,9037,396
AzuaDominican Republic 12,0497,487
BaniDominican Republic 12,0417,482
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,0957,516
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,9547,429
CabreraDominican Republic 11,8917,389
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,0077,461
CotuiDominican Republic 11,9527,427
DajabonDominican Republic 12,0047,460
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,1057,522
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,0737,503
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,9167,405
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,9167,404
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,9307,414
HigueyDominican Republic 11,9097,400
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,0827,508
ImbertDominican Republic 11,9257,410
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,9837,447
JimaniDominican Republic 12,1297,537
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,9467,423
La VegaDominican Republic 11,9687,437
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,9857,447
LuperonDominican Republic 11,9347,416
MichesDominican Republic 11,8977,393
MocaDominican Republic 11,9537,427
MoncionDominican Republic 11,9877,449
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,9757,442
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,9607,432
NaguaDominican Republic 11,9117,402
NeybaDominican Republic 12,0897,512
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,1497,549
PimentelDominican Republic 11,9467,423
PoloDominican Republic 12,1167,529
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,9217,408
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,0757,504
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,9027,396
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,9467,424
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,9657,435
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,9127,402
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,9467,423
SamanaDominican Republic 11,8947,391
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,0007,457
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,9837,446
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,0287,474
San JuanDominican Republic 12,0477,486
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,9227,409
SanchezDominican Republic 11,9127,402
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,9577,430
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,9947,453
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,9987,456
TamayoDominican Republic 12,0837,509
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,9957,454
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,9337,415
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,9767,442
YamasaDominican Republic 11,9777,442
YasicaDominican Republic 11,9357,416
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,54111,522
CanarEcuador 14,4628,987
GuayaquilEcuador 14,4929,005
IzobambaEcuador 14,2438,851
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,2638,863
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,6109,079
MilagroEcuador 14,4698,991
OtavaloEcuador 14,1718,806
PichilingueEcuador 14,3708,929
PortoviejoEcuador 14,4318,968
PuyoEcuador 14,3038,888
QuitoEcuador 14,2218,837
RumipambaEcuador 14,3048,889
San GabrielEcuador 14,1088,767
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,1641,966
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,0151,873
AswanEgypt 3,3432,077
AsyutEgypt 3,2962,048
BahariyaEgypt 3,4002,113
Beni SuefEgypt 3,1731,972
CairoEgypt 3,0911,921
DabaaEgypt 3,3002,051
DakhlaEgypt 3,5602,212
El ArishEgypt 2,8361,763
El TorEgypt 3,0071,869
FarafraEgypt 3,5492,206
HelwanEgypt 3,1101,932
HurguadaEgypt 3,0651,904
IsmailiaEgypt 2,9961,862
KhargaEgypt 3,4312,132
KosseirEgypt 3,0831,916
LuxorEgypt 3,2402,013
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,3922,108
MinyaEgypt 3,2592,025
Port-SaidEgypt 2,9631,841
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,8341,761
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,9581,838
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,0081,869
SalloumEgypt 3,5582,211
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,6462,266
SohagEgypt 3,2682,031
St. KatrineEgypt 2,9451,830
TahrirEgypt 3,1251,942
TantaEgypt 3,0921,922
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,5438,416
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,4998,388
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,5048,392
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,5018,389
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,7644,203
AsmaraEritrea 3,5762,222
AssabEritrea 3,5472,204
MassawaEritrea 3,5122,183
TallinEstonia 3,5382,198
TartuEstonia 3,3912,107
VilsandiEstonia 3,6502,268
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,1582,584
GonderEthiopia 3,9172,434
NegeleEthiopia 4,4632,774
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,3719,552
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2513,263
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2983,292
Laucala BayFiji 13,3908,321
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,2788,251
NandiFiji 13,2788,251
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,7948,572
HelsinkiFinland 3,5702,218
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,5592,212
JoensuuFinland 3,4662,154
JokioinenFinland 3,6552,271
JyvskylFinland 3,6252,253
KajaaniFinland 3,6452,265
KuopioFinland 3,5642,214
KuusamoFinland 3,6942,295
LappeenrantaFinland 3,4382,136
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,8132,369
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,7502,330
OuluFinland 3,7772,347
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,8762,409
TampereFinland 3,6702,281
TurkuFinland 3,7042,302
VaasaFinland 3,8372,384
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,5652,837
BiarritzFrance 5,3253,309
BordeauxFrance 5,2153,241
BrestFrance 5,3763,341
CaenFrance 5,0763,154
ChateaurouxFrance 4,9763,092
DijonFrance 4,7172,931
GourdonFrance 5,0603,145
GrenobleFrance 4,7172,931
Le MansFrance 5,0603,144
LilleFrance 4,7972,981
LyonFrance 4,7642,960
MarseilleFrance 4,8042,985
MontpellierFrance 4,8973,043
NancyFrance 4,6072,863
NantesFrance 5,2133,239
NiceFrance 4,6422,885
ParisFrance 4,8853,035
PerpignanFrance 5,0083,112
StrasbourgFrance 4,5062,800
ToulonFrance 4,7592,957
ToulouseFrance 5,0963,167
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,8527,365
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,0787,505
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,8537,366
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,8797,381
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,9367,417
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,0599,979
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,7669,797
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,7659,796
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,68810,370
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,52110,888
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,10110,005
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,44410,219
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,6675,386
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,8556,124
BitamGabon 6,6774,149
CocobeachGabon 6,9114,294
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,8154,235
LambarnGabon 6,9964,348
LastourvilleGabon 6,8144,234
LibrevilleGabon 6,9684,330
MakokouGabon 6,6904,157
MayumbaGabon 7,1814,462
MitzicGabon 6,7764,211
MkamboGabon 6,5724,084
MoandaGabon 6,8244,241
MouilaGabon 7,0284,367
Port-GentilGabon 7,1114,419
TchibanGabon 7,1074,416
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,9729,303
BanjulGambia 8,2305,114
SukhumiGeorgia 1,9341,202
TbilisiGeorgia 1,603996
BerlinGermany 4,0782,534
BrockenGermany 4,2622,649
CologneGermany 4,5212,810
DresdenGermany 4,0462,514
ErfurtGermany 4,2422,636
EssenGermany 4,5162,807
FichtelbergGermany 4,1052,551
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,4122,742
GeisenheimGermany 4,4632,773
GorlitzGermany 3,9632,463
HamburgGermany 4,3002,672
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,3002,672
HannoverGermany 4,3242,687
HelgolandGermany 4,4372,757
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,2692,653
KarlsruheGermany 4,4442,761
KasselGermany 4,3462,701
KonstanzGermany 4,4052,738
LeipzigGermany 4,1402,573
LindenbergGermany 4,0222,499
MagdeburgGermany 4,1952,607
MunichGermany 4,2032,612
MünsterGermany 4,4672,776
NeustrelitzGermany 4,0952,545
NurembergGermany 4,2432,637
NurnbergGermany 4,2462,639
PotsdamGermany 4,0942,544
RostockGermany 4,1642,588
SchleswigGermany 4,3292,690
StuttgartGermany 4,3902,728
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,5582,833
ZugspitzeGermany 4,2762,657
AccraGhana 7,3654,577
KumasiGhana 7,4064,602
TamaleGhana 7,1544,446
GibraltarGibraltar 5,9313,686
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,1931,984
AthensGreece 3,4442,140
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,4492,143
ChiosGreece 3,2272,005
CorfuGreece 3,7192,311
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,5672,216
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,4022,114
IoanninaGreece 3,6422,263
KalamataGreece 3,6152,246
KerkiraGreece 3,7192,311
Kythira IslandGreece 3,5552,209
LamiaGreece 3,5272,192
LarissaGreece 3,5102,181
LemnosGreece 3,2822,040
LimnosGreece 3,2682,031
MethoniGreece 3,6502,268
MilosGreece 3,4192,124
MitiliniGreece 3,1711,971
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,1751,973
NaxosGreece 3,3272,068
PatrasGreece 3,6032,239
RhodesGreece 3,1171,937
SamosGreece 3,1791,976
Skiros IslandGreece 3,3522,083
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,4892,168
ThessalonikiGreece 3,4442,140
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,5682,217
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,6902,293
AasiaatGreenland 6,9494,318
AmmassalikGreenland 6,5854,092
AputiteqGreenland 6,2713,897
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,6033,482
FrederikshbGreenland 7,2964,534
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,1004,412
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,8574,261
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,7933,600
JakobshavnGreenland 6,8594,262
JulianehbGreenland 7,2304,493
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,9984,349
Kap TobinGreenland 5,7953,601
NanortalikGreenland 7,2324,494
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,1744,458
NordGreenland 5,5593,454
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,2284,491
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,7354,185
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,1444,439
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,9944,346
UpernavikGreenland 6,7584,200
UummannaqGreenland 6,7934,221
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,6317,228
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,6327,228
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,4678,368
BokeGuinea 8,2495,126
ConakryGuinea 8,2385,119
FaranahGuinea 7,9594,946
KankanGuinea 7,8104,853
KindiaGuinea 8,1415,059
KissidougouGuinea 7,9444,936
LabeGuinea 8,0054,975
MacentaGuinea 7,9554,943
MamouGuinea 8,0515,003
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9044,912
SiguiriGuinea 7,7274,802
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,2515,127
GeorgetownGuyana 12,1577,554
TimehriGuyana 12,1887,574
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,1537,552
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,3397,668
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,0277,474
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,1527,552
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,8877,387
Midway IslandHawaii 10,2236,353
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,1497,549
CatacamasHonduras 13,2308,221
CholutecaHonduras 13,4468,355
La CeibaHonduras 13,1918,197
La MesaHonduras 13,2688,245
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,0938,136
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,3748,311
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,3768,312
TelaHonduras 13,2218,216
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,1083,174
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,1093,175
BudapestHungary 3,6752,284
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,6612,275
DebrecenHungary 3,4802,162
KeszthelyHungary 3,8132,369
MiskolcHungary 3,5452,203
PecsHungary 3,7432,326
SzegedHungary 3,5972,236
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,8542,395
AkureyriIceland 5,7413,567
DalatangiIceland 5,5443,445
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,6363,502
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7853,595
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,6313,499
ReykhólarIceland 5,9313,686
ReykjavíkIceland 5,9573,702
StykkisholmurIceland 5,9663,707
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,9023,667
AgraIndia 1,8831,170
AhmedabadIndia 1,9751,227
AkolaIndia 2,4141,500
AllahabadIndia 2,2731,413
AmritsarIndia 1,314816
BangaloreIndia 3,2131,997
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,7971,738
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,9841,854
BikanerIndia 1,523947
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,3272,068
CherrapunjiIndia 3,0441,891
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,0441,891
DaltonganjIndia 2,5491,584
DarbhangaIndia 2,5231,568
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,1641,966
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,1721,971
DumkaIndia 2,7651,718
DwarkaIndia 1,9301,200
GoaIndia 2,8071,744
GuwahatiIndia 2,9751,849
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,8031,742
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,1561,340
JagdalpurIndia 2,8431,767
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,9771,850
KotaIndia 1,9281,198
KozhikodeIndia 3,3212,064
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,360845
LudhianaIndia 1,446899
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,1181,938
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,8171,129
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,4131,500
MusulipatnamIndia 3,0641,904
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,4841,543
New DelhiIndia 1,7111,063
PambanIndia 3,6602,274
PuneIndia 2,4901,547
SagarIndia 2,2151,376
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,146712
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,6542,271
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,6542,271
VeravalIndia 2,1231,319
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,0441,892
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,1205,046
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,0354,372
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,7134,172
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,2585,132
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,4564,633
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,3985,218
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,3033,295
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,4805,891
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,8163,614
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,3613,953
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,0635,632
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,6674,765
AbadanIran 1,7011,057
ArakIran 1,352840
BabolsarIran 995619
Bandar AbbasIran 1,480920
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,247775
Bandar LengehIran 1,6191,006
BirjandIran 796495
BushehrIran 1,6261,010
ChahbaharIran 1,560969
DezfulIran 1,565973
EsfahanIran 1,296805
IranshahrIran 1,348838
KermanIran 1,154717
KermanshahIran 1,555966
Khoram AbadIran 1,508937
MashhadIran 469291
OroomiehIran 1,6221,008
RamsarIran 1,158720
RashtIran 1,236768
SemnanIran 980609
ShahroudIran 816507
ShirazIran 1,464909
TabrizIran 1,507937
TeheranIran 1,148713
YazdIran 1,160721
ZahedanIran 1,098682
ZanjanIran 1,352840
BaghdadIraq 1,8521,151
BasraIraq 1,7231,071
BelmulletIreland 5,5863,472
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,4823,406
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5363,440
ClonesIreland 5,4103,362
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4893,411
CorkIreland 5,5543,451
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5563,452
DublinIreland 5,3673,335
KilkennyIreland 5,4573,391
Malin HeadIreland 5,3913,350
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,3993,355
ShannonIreland 5,5593,455
ValentiaIreland 5,6693,523
EilatIsrael 2,8221,753
HaifaIsrael 2,6551,650
JerusalemIsrael 2,6801,665
Tel AvivIsrael 2,7011,678
AlbengaItaly 4,5612,834
AlgheroItaly 4,6452,886
AmendolaItaly 4,0172,496
AnconaItaly 4,1472,577
ArezzoItaly 4,2832,661
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,9412,449
BergamoItaly 4,4032,736
BolognaItaly 4,3032,674
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,2652,650
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,0542,519
BrindisiItaly 3,8552,396
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,6282,876
CameriItaly 4,4852,787
CampobassoItaly 4,1032,549
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,5522,828
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,5952,856
Cape FrascaItaly 4,6602,896
Cape MeleItaly 4,5592,833
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,0922,543
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,1902,604
CerviaItaly 4,2312,629
CiampinoItaly 4,2642,650
Cimone MountainItaly 4,3562,707
Cisa PassItaly 4,4102,741
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,3192,684
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,2022,611
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,2112,617
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,9722,469
DecimomannuItaly 4,6322,878
DobbiacoItaly 4,1932,606
FalconaraItaly 4,1602,585
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,3262,688
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,0322,506
FonniItaly 4,5842,848
FrontoneItaly 4,2122,617
FrosinoneItaly 4,2102,616
GelaItaly 4,2742,656
GenoaItaly 4,4962,794
GhediItaly 4,3632,711
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,9362,446
GrazzaniseItaly 4,1622,587
GrossetoItaly 4,3622,711
GrottaglieItaly 3,9042,426
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,5372,820
GuidoniaItaly 4,2472,639
IstranaItaly 4,2182,621
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,4692,777
LatinaItaly 4,2452,638
LatronicoItaly 4,0302,504
LecceItaly 3,8512,393
M. CalamitaItaly 4,4152,744
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,9492,454
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,1252,563
MilanItaly 4,4402,759
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,4782,783
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,3632,711
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,1502,579
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,5372,819
PadovaItaly 4,2402,635
Paganella MountainItaly 4,2922,667
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,3142,681
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,3302,691
PantelleriaItaly 4,4732,779
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,3732,718
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,5822,847
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,2382,634
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,1202,560
PiacenzaItaly 4,4162,744
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,3922,729
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,2272,626
Ponza IslandItaly 4,2582,646
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,0322,506
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,2792,659
PrizziItaly 4,3182,683
RadicofaniItaly 4,3022,673
Resia PassItaly 4,3202,684
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,2102,616
RivoltoItaly 4,1412,573
Rolle PassItaly 4,2322,630
RomeItaly 4,2672,652
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,2922,667
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,1112,555
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,5952,855
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,9942,482
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,8452,389
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,4152,743
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,6202,871
Scuro MountainItaly 4,0202,498
SigonellaItaly 4,2042,612
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,9182,435
TarvisioItaly 4,0932,543
TermoliItaly 4,0642,526
TorinoItaly 4,5672,838
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,5702,840
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,3902,728
TrevicoItaly 4,0692,528
TrevisoItaly 4,2132,618
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,0922,543
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,5722,841
UdineItaly 4,1262,564
Ustica IslandItaly 4,3062,676
VeniceItaly 4,2022,611
VeronaItaly 4,3182,683
VicenzaItaly 4,2642,650